What i write is a part of me, mylife and my thoughts. It may be different from what u thought I am. But this is me and oh, THANKS for dropping by ;))

August 31, 2009

when im bored =p

How many people are you talking to?
not currently. sume da tdo=p

How do you handle breakups?
idk. when i did, i'll tell ya. hahaa=p

Do you want someone back in your life ?

Do you or are you supposed to wear retainers?

Who was the last person you took a picture with?
my baby cat. hahaa

Anyone say they wanted to be with you forever?

Do you look people in the eye when you talk to them?
depends on who dat person is..

Do you want to get married?
well honestly yes=)

What if your bestfriend liked the last ex boyfriend/ girlfriend of yours?
mayb jodoh die. biarlaa. huhuu

List three things near you?
hphone. printer. books.

Were you single on your last birthday?
yeap yeap

The last guy who really really breaks your heart, what did you do?
hmm.. i've never been heartbroken[yet].

Do you think everything happens for a reason?
yeap. ofcourse.

What do you notice about the opposite sex first?
their personality ofcourse.

Has the last person you kissed met your parents?

Who were you last in a car with?

What are you wearing?
t-shirt n pants.

Do you think more about the past, present, or future?

Who is the last person you missed a call from?

Is there a guy that knows everything about you?
not everything but more than others.

Do you like your hair?
yes yes. hahaa

Last thing you bought?
sugus n ribena =p

Does it bother you when people respond to you with one word?
depends on da situation.

How do you feel about chocolate covered strawberries?
i dun like both.

What is your current annoyance?
hw yg tertangguh. adoii..

Does the last person you held hands with mean anything to you?
arep. ofcourse!=D

When it comes to the opposite sex, what's your "type"?
i cant say what is my "type". cant seem to find one yet. huhuu

How can I win your heart?
figure it out urself=)

Who knows a big secret about you?
bestfrens. u know who u are=))

What did you have for breakfast?
nasi lemak ayam berempah. sdap tp muak. heee=p

Is your birthday on a holiday?
nope nope. n i luv da celebrations=D

Are you a social or antisocial person?
i think im in da middle. cant fit in too social situation but im not antisocial=p

Will this Friday be a good one?
we'll see. hope so. heheee

Are you a loud person?
hahaa. yes yes. atleast i think so.

What do you introduce yourself as?
ika a.k.a bdk kecik. hahahaa=p

Anyone you're giving up on?
anyone? anything boley tak? this survey. sgt pnjang. hahaa=p

Do you like to hold or be held?
to be held

Have you ever had a best friend of the opposite sex?
yeap yeap.

Will you be in a relationship next month?
ahah. i dun think so.

Who's the last person you texted?
izah. eh, nasa.

Are you texting anyone?

Have you ever been called a bitch?
nope [i hope never=p]

Has anyone put their arms around you in the past 5 days?
yeap. my family. mum, dad, arep, along =p

Who was the last person to go to the movies with you?
kiwan, anyz n haja.

Do you swear a lot?
me? no wayyy..

Will you kiss the last person who texted you?
absolutely no. haram oh. hahahaa

Are you friends with someone who lies about the stupidest stuff ever?
rasenye tak kot?

Who's hurting you?

Are you smiling, darling?
idk why but yes. heheee

Does drinking diet soda/pop give you a headache?

When is the last time your phone rang?
sebentar td.

What is more likely to enter your mouth, soda or water?

Are you honest, even when you don't want to be?
honestly, ntahlaa. when i lie, i'll end up telling da truth lpas tue.

Did you get a full 8 hours of sleep last night?
not just 8hours. terlebeyh lebeyh daa.

as, nina, thini, kiwan.
baya, k.nisha, k.nirda.
syuk. azid. kavita.
n u who read dis n tade keja nk bwat =p

p/s ; anyz. ur tagged nie mmg sgt bergune waktu kebusanan mcm nie.
and tersgt laaa pnjang. mcm da nk giv up je kot td. hahahaa=p